Stand 26.04.2024

Tomasz Setowski

Lot 13
Women fish, 2021
oil/canvas

30 x 40 cm

Lot 13
Women fish, 2021
oil/canvas
30,0 x 40,0 cm

Schätzpreis: zł 30.000 - 40.000
€ 6.900 - 9.300

Desa Unicum

Ort: Piękna 1A, Warszawa
Auktion: 07.05.2024 19:00 Uhr
Auktionsnummer: 1495ASW136
Auktionsname: Magical Art. Surrealism & Magic Realism

Sie sind Desa Unicum?

signed lower right: 'T.Sętowski'. signed and described on the reverse: '"Women fish" | olej, płótno 30cm x 40cm | Tomek Sętowski'

4 weitere Werke von Tomasz Setowski
4 Tage | Desa Unicum
Tomasz Setowski
14 Conversation
oil/canvas

€ 5.100 - 6.900
4 Tage | Desa Unicum
Tomasz Setowski
56 Levitation
bronze

€ 1.400 - 1.900
4 Tage | Desa Unicum
Tomasz Setowski
57 King
bronze

€ 1.400 - 1.800
4 Tage | Desa Unicum
Tomasz Setowski
12 Painter and Model , 2006
oil/canvas

€ 21.000 - 28.000